SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
     1
Pack Check
  (7:00 PM - 8:00 PM)
VFW Hall

2
Snow Caving
  (4:30 PM - ) Mt Rainier

3
Snow Caving
Mt Rainier
James M's Eagle Project
  (10:00 AM - 5:00 PM)
Brownsville Elementary School

4
Snow Caving
  ( - 2:00 PM) Mt Rainier
James M's Eagle Project
  (10:00 AM - 5:00 PM)
Brownsville Elementary School

5
Pack 4506 Crossover
  (6:00 PM - 7:00 PM)
Other
Troop/Committee Meeting
  (7:00 PM - 8:30 PM)
VFW Hall

6

7
Caleb's Eagle BOR
  (7:00 PM - 8:00 PM)
Clear Creek Dentistry

8
Round Table
  (7:00 PM - 8:30 PM)
Silverdale Lutheran Church

9
Twin Lakes Spaghetti Feed
  (4:30 PM - 9:00 PM)
Kitsap County Fairgrounds

10
James M's Eagle Project
  (10:00 AM - 5:00 PM)
Brownsville Elementary School
Scouting for Food - Shift 2
  (10:30 AM - 1:00 PM)
Safeway - East Bremerton
Scouting for Food - Shift 3
  (12:30 PM - 3:00 PM)
Safeway - East Bremerton
Scouting for Food - Shift 4
  (2:30 PM - 4:00 PM)
Safeway - East Bremerton
Scouting for Food - Shift 1
  (9:00 AM - 11:00 AM)
Safeway - East Bremerton

11
Dungeness Spit
  (7:00 AM - 2:30 PM)
Dungeness Rec Area
James M's Eagle Project
  (10:00 AM - 5:00 PM)
Brownsville Elementary School

12
Court of Honor
  (6:00 PM - 8:00 PM)
VFW Hall

13
ASM Meeting
  (5:30 PM - 7:30 PM)
Los Cabos Restaurant

14
OA Chapter Meeting
  (7:00 PM - 8:30 PM)
First Lutheran Church - Poulsbo

15
Pack Check
  (7:00 PM - 8:00 PM)
VFW Hall

16
Advancement Camp
  (5:00 PM - ) Indian Island

17
Advancement Camp
Indian Island
James M's Eagle Project
  (10:00 AM - 5:00 PM)
Brownsville Elementary School

18
Advancement Camp
  ( - 12:00 PM) Indian Island
Advancement Hike
  (1:30 PM - 5:30 PM)
Indian Island
Advancement Service Project
  (2:45 PM - 3:45 PM)
Indian Island
James M's Eagle Project
  (10:00 AM - 5:00 PM)
Brownsville Elementary School

19
Lucas M - Tenderfoot
  (6:30 PM - 6:45 PM)
VFW Hall
Sustainability Merit Badge Clinic
  (6:15 PM - 7:00 PM)
VFW Hall
Troop Meeting
  (7:00 PM - 8:30 PM)
VFW Hall

20

21

22
Pack Check
  (7:00 PM - 8:00 PM)
VFW Hall
Washington State Science and Engineering Fair Set
  (3:00 PM - 7:00 PM)
Other

23
Shooting Sports Day
  (4:30 PM - ) Camp Pigott
VFW Steak Night
  (5:00 PM - 7:00 PM)
VFW Hall

24
Shooting Sports Day
Camp Pigott

25
Shooting Sports Day
  ( - 2:00 PM) Camp Pigott
High Cope
  (9:00 AM - 2:00 PM)
Camp Pigott

26
Chace S - 1st Class
  (8:30 PM - 9:00 PM)
VFW Hall
Lucas M - 2nd Class
  (6:30 PM - 6:45 PM)
VFW Hall
PLC
  (6:00 PM - 6:30 PM)
VFW Hall
Troop Meeting
  (7:00 PM - 8:30 PM)
VFW Hall

27

28
Key 3 Meeting
  (5:45 PM - 7:15 PM)
Fiesta Mexican Restaurant

29

30
Spring Break
ILST Lock In
  (5:30 PM - ) VFW Hall

31
Spring Break
ILST Lock In
  ( - 9:00 AM) VFW Hall
Spring Cleaning
  (9:00 AM - 2:00 PM)
VFW Hall

This site is run by Troop 1539, Orca District, Chief Seattle Council, Boy Scouts of America
It is not an official BSA site